En naviguant sur notre site, vous acceptez l´utilisation de cookies pour statistiques, contenu personnalisé et publicité. Pour plus d'informations, consultez notre Politique de Cookies.Accepter ok

Vente de Cable Fibre Optique

Voir résultats de:
Fournisseurs

Trier par:

Tri SoloStocks
Tri SoloStocks Prix les plus bas en premier Prix les plus hauts en premier Remises les plus importantes en premier Prix à convenir en premier
Fibre optique 6FO OM3 struct libre int/ext sh nre

Fibre optique 6FO OM3 struct libre int/ext sh nre

À consulter
HBS
Fibre optique 6FO OM3 struct libre int/ext sh nre
Fibre optique 6FO OM2 struct libre int/ext sh nre

Fibre optique 6FO OM2 struct libre int/ext sh nre

À consulter
HBS
6FO OM2 struct libre int/ext sh nre
Convertisseur Fibre optique - câble bnc co-axial

Convertisseur Fibre optique - câble bnc co-axial

890 Dhs /u
Kit convertisseur (émetteur & récepteur) Fibre optique monomode 1310 & 1550 & câble bnc co-axial - compatible pal,ntsc,secam - Bande passante vidéo : 8 MHz - Impédance vidéo In/Out : 75...
Patch cord optique

Patch cord optique

À consulter
Quantité minimum: 50 u
Patch cord-Simplex-Single mode-g.652d-2mm-
Cable toslink optique en 1.5 m

Cable toslink optique en 1.5 m

À consulter
Quantité minimum: 10 u
Toslink connection cable, odt Toslink odt plug <=> Toslink odt plug 1.0mm fibre optic wire Couleur : noir
Digital Optical Audio TosLink Cable 3 in 1 1m (TL41)

Digital Optical Audio TosLink Cable 3 in 1 1m (TL41)

78 Dhs /u
Optical Cable 1 m in length for transmission of digital audio based on connectors and mini-toslink toslink. In the end you have connectors that allow two positions: toslink connector or...
Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 20 m (FD18)

Fiber Optic Cable SC to SC duplex singlemode 9/125 of 20 m (FD18)

174,68 Dhs /u
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). It has two SC connectors/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 of 10 m (FD06)

Fiber Optic Cable FC to FC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 of 10 m (FD06)

75,31 Dhs /u
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has two connectors FC/PC on both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core and cladding 9/125 microns...
Fiber Optic Cable SC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 5 m (FL15-0002)

Fiber Optic Cable SC/PC to SC/APC simplex singlemode 9/125 5 m (FL15-0002)

56,96 Dhs /u
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single-Mode (SM). Has connector SC/PC connector on one end and SC/APC at the other end. Cable verified 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Section of the core...
4-Channel Video over Fiber Bundle Kit (T + R)

4-Channel Video over Fiber Bundle Kit (T + R)

4 750 Dhs /u
Quantité minimum: 2 u
Video Characteristics Video Channel 4 channel bi-direction Video Connector BNC Video Input / Output Impedance 75ohm / unbalanced interface Video Input / Output Voltage 1.0 Vpp / Typical peak-peak...
Generator light meter multimeter 1310nm 1550nm fiber optic connectors FC ST and

Generator light meter multimeter 1310nm 1550nm fiber optic connectors FC ST and

6 232,10 Dhs /u
optical multimeter emits laser light and that measures the power of light. It has measurement functions, storage and offloading of data measured by this optical multimeter. To be used in projects...
OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex 50/125 Multimode 3m (FY64)

OM3 Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC duplex 50/125 Multimode 3m (FY64)

138,54 Dhs /u
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Multi-Mode (MM) that meets the standard of ISO-11801 OM3. Cables OM3 multimode fiber using optimized 50/125 microns and allow speeds up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet at a distance...
Signal splitter optical fiber 1 to 8 with a window of 1310 (FS23)

Signal splitter optical fiber 1 to 8 with a window of 1310 (FS23)

1 140,85 Dhs /u
Optical fiber splitter window (1310). A cable from a single-mode optical fiber of 3.0mm in diameter is derived signal to eight single-mode cables of 3.0m in diameter. Each output can have a...
Cable sff-8472 sfp to sfp sff-8472 4-Gigabit 2m (FZ02)

Cable sff-8472 sfp to sfp sff-8472 4-Gigabit 2m (FZ02)

627,78 Dhs /u
SFP Cable based on connectors at both ends and of length 2m. SPF AWG30 cable connectors for Ethernet transmissions 1 Gigabit and Fibre Channel 1X, 2X and 4X Gigabit.
Cable sff-8472 sfp to sfp sff-8472 4-Gigabit 1m (FZ01)

Cable sff-8472 sfp to sfp sff-8472 4-Gigabit 1m (FZ01)

570,71 Dhs /u
SFP Cable based on connectors at both ends and 1m length. SPF AWG30 cable connectors for Ethernet transmissions 1 Gigabit and Fibre Channel 1X, 2X and 4X Gigabit.
Sfp Cable sff-8472 to sff-8472 sfp Gigabit 50cm 4 (FZ00)

Sfp Cable sff-8472 to sff-8472 sfp Gigabit 50cm 4 (FZ00)

585,25 Dhs /u
SFP based cable connectors at both ends and length 50 cm. AWG24 cable connectors for transmissions SPF 1 Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel 1X, 2X and 4X Gigabit.
Fiber Optic Cable sc/apc to sc/apc Singlemode Simplex 9/125 of 15 m (FL37)

Fiber Optic Cable sc/apc to sc/apc Singlemode Simplex 9/125 of 15 m (FL37)

116,38 Dhs /u
Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM) simplex. It has connector SC/APC at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Specifications Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM)...
Fiber Optic Cable sc/apc to sc/apc Singlemode Simplex 9/125 of 25 m (FL39)

Fiber Optic Cable sc/apc to sc/apc Singlemode Simplex 9/125 of 25 m (FL39)

134,73 Dhs /u
Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM) simplex. It has connector SC/APC at both ends. Cable tested 100% premium and LSZH (Low Smoke Halogen Free). Specifications Singlemode fiber optic cable (SM)...
1 au 20 de 511
Montrer: 20 50 100

Plus de produits pouvant vous intéresser

Annoncez votre entreprise sur
sur notre Place de Marché B2B.
Inscrire entreprise