En naviguant sur notre site, vous acceptez l´utilisation de cookies pour statistiques, contenu personnalisé et publicité. Pour plus d'informations, consultez notre Politique de Cookies.Accepter ok
Video by 20Km singlemode fiber optic RS485 2V (CW14)
Video by 20Km singlemode fiber optic RS485 2V (CW14)
1 851,21 Dhs / u
Appeler
Demander un devis gratuit
Ajouter à favoris

Video by 20Km singlemode fiber optic RS485 2V (CW14)

  • Délai de livraison:1 semaine
1 851,21 Dhs /unité
Description de

Video by 20Km singlemode fiber optic RS485 2V (CW14)

:
Transmitter composite video CVBS (2 channels) and RS485 data over single mode optical fiber that enables transmission distance up to 20 km. Consisting of 2 modules (transmitter and receiver) that are interconnected by fiber optic cable Kit based on FC simplex connectors.

Specifications
Distance optical fiber up to 20 Km. Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm. Each module has FC female fiber connector, 2 female BNC video connectors, 3-pin RS485 terminal and 35mm jack for food. Video cameras or video sources are connected to the video transmitter module (RS485 data and video signals). The video receiver is connected to the receiver module. This module provides the2 video signals from the transmitter module. This module will send the RS485 control data sent to the camera. Compatible with video systems PAL, SECAM and NTSC. Each module requires a power supply of 5 VDC and 2 A (included). Mounted on metal housing black with tabs for wall mounting or chassis. Size of each module: 113 x 105 x 23 mm.
(Suite)
Mots clés: Video by 20Km
ID produit: 2044863 | Vendu par Cablematic
  • Date de la mise en ligne du produit 10/06/2014
  • -
  • Modifié par le vendeur 04/10/2015
(Suite)
Demandez un devis personnalisé à grossiste
Informations personnelles Modifier donnés | Changer d'utilisateur
  • Vous avez oublié votre mot de passe
  • Sélectionner
  • Quantité désirée: unités
En appuyant sur le bouton "Demander un devis gratuit", vous acceptez les Conditions d'utilisation et Politique de protection des données.
Le formulaire de contact contient des erreurs, assurez-vous que les informations qu'il contient sont correctes et que tous les champs sont remplis.
Information sur le vendeur
Espagne
Entreprise Premium depuis 2 ans
Entreprise vérifiée
Appeler le grossiste
Autres produits de Cablematic

Vendez vos produits sur le meilleur portail de business entre entreprises


Dhs