En naviguant sur notre site, vous acceptez l´utilisation de cookies pour statistiques, contenu personnalisé et publicité. Pour plus d'informations, consultez notre Politique de Cookies.Accepter ok

Video via 16V 20Km singlemode fiber optic RS485 Rack (CW20)

Video by 20Km singlemode fiber optic RS485 1V (CW12)

Transmitter composite CVBS and RS485 data over single mode optical fiber that allows a transmission distance of up to 20 Km video. Consisting of 2 modules (transmitter and receiver) that are...
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
1 411,99 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

Video by 20Km singlemode fiber optic RS485 2V (CW14)

Transmitter composite video CVBS (2 channels) and RS485 data over single mode optical fiber that enables transmission distance up to 20 km. Consisting of 2 modules (transmitter and receiver) that...
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
1 851,21 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

Video by 20Km singlemode fiber optic RS485 8V (CW18)

Transmitter composite video CVBS (8 channels) and RS485 data over single mode optical fiber that enables transmission distance up to 20 km. Consisting of 2 modules (transmitter and receiver) that...
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
2 567,17 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

Video by 2V 20Km singlemode fiber (CW13)

Transmitter composite video CVBS (2 channels) through single mode optical fiber that enables transmission distance up to 20 km. Consisting of 2 modules (transmitter and receiver) that are...
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
1 694,32 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

Video by 1V 20Km singlemode fiber (CW11)

CVBS Composite transmitter through single mode optical fiber that allows a transmission distance of up to 20 Km video. Consisting of 2 modules (transmitter and receiver) that are interconnected by...
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
1 270,77 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

Video over fiber optic singlemode 20Km 4V (CW15)

CVBS composite video transmitter (4 channels) through single mode optical fiber that enables transmission distance up to 20Km. consisting of 2 modules (transmitter and receiver) that are...
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
1 976,77 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

Video over fiber optic SC singlemode 15 km (VF-102S15-KIT) (CW03)

Transmission system composite video signal (CVBS) and RS485 data signal via single-mode fiber at a distance of up to 15 km is a simple to install solution that allows you to connect a camera to...
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
2 413,64 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

Transmitter 2 channel sd-sdi hd-sdi fiber optic RS485 40km fc SMPTE292M

Transmitter 2-channel SD/HD-SDI video and RS485 serial data through optical fiber. It consists of two modules which are interconnected by optical fiber. Allows a maximum distance of 40Km....
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
11 980,22 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

Transmitter 1 channel sd-sdi hd-sdi 3G-sdi fiber optic RS485 40km fc SMPTE424M

1 transmitter channel SD/HD/3G-SDI video and RS485 serial data through optical fiber. It consists of two modules which are interconnected by optical fiber. It allows a maximum distance of 40 km....
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
8 272,09 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

Fiber optic converter 100 Mbps RJ45 ST singlemode 20km 1550nm simplex

Fast Ethernet Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic compliance with the regulations 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. It has connector UTP/STP of type RJ45 for port 100Base-TX (auto MDI/MDIX) and ST...
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
399,38 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

Converter 100 Mbps fiber optic SC singlemode simplex RJ45 to 20Km 1550nm

Fast Ethernet Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic compliance with the regulations 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. It has connector UTP/STP of type RJ45 for port 100Base-TX (auto MDI/MDIX) and SC...
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
724,12 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

Converter 100 Mbps fiber optic SC singlemode simplex RJ45 to 20Km 1310nm

Fast Ethernet Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic compliance with the regulations 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. It has connector UTP/STP of type RJ45 for port 100Base-TX (auto MDI/MDIX) and SC...
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
724,12 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

DVI Extender extender singlemode multimode fiber optic 4xLC (HL77-0002)

DVI extender or extender over fiber optics. These two compact modules (transmitter and receiver) that are interconnected using fiber optic cable. The length of the optical fiber can be up to 2000m....
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
5 309,46 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

RS485 RS232 Converter RS422 to Fiber Optic st (TS83)

Serial port RS232 converter, RS485 and RS422 (DB9 male) to fiber (ST). Connects serial ports and peripherals at a distance of up to 2 km in Multi-Mode (MM) over fiber optic cable and a transfer...
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
1 734,27 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

100Mbps fiber optic converter 4xRJ45 SC singlemode 40km 1310nm duplex (UF51)

Fast Ethernet Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic compliance with the regulations 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. It has 4 connectors UTP/STP RJ45 type for the port 100Base-TX (auto MDI/MDIX) and...
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
998,40 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

100Mbps fiber optic converter 4xRJ45 SC singlemode simplex 1310nm 40km (UF53)

Fast Ethernet Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic compliance with the regulations 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. It has 4 connectors UTP/STP RJ45 type for the port 100Base-TX (auto MDI/MDIX) and...
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
998,40 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

Fiber optic single-mode Converter 100 Mbps 20Km SC to RJ45 (UF02-0002)

Fast Ethernet Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic complying with the rules 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. Connector has UTP/STP RJ45 for 100Base-TX (auto MDI/MDIX) and SC connector for the port...
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
855,72 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

Distributor RS485 Rack 19\" (1xRS232/RS485 > 16xRS485) RS016 (TI12)

Hub and RS485 Distributor. This is a rack mounted device 19 "(1U) which has 2 inputs RS485 (2 x 2-pin terminal), 1 RS232 input (1 x DB9-female) and 16 outputs 485 (16 x terminal 2 - pin). Thus...
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
2 538,63 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

MU fiber optic connector/PC Singlemode 2.0 mm (FM51)

Fiber optic connector ready to be crimped in a fiber optic cable 2.0mm in diameter. This is a MU connector/PC single-mode (SM) in blue. Each connector is supplied in an individual bag with all its...
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
10,97 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

Fiber Optic Connector LC/PC Singlemode 2.0 mm simplex (FM21)

Fiber optic connector ready to be crimped in a fiber optic cable 2.0mm in diameter. Connector is a LC/PC single-mode (SM) in blue. When simplex, a single connector is supplied with heat-shrink...
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
14,32 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail
Publiez vos produits ici Vous souhaitez savoir comment?
Video via 16V 20Km singlemode fiber optic RS485 Rack (CW20)
Délai de livraison: 1 semaine Produit non disponible
Description de

Video via 16V 20Km singlemode fiber optic RS485 Rack (CW20)

:
ID produit: 2044860
Transmitter Composite CVBS (16 channels) and RS485 data over single mode optical fiber that allows a transmission distance of up to 20 Km video. Consisting of 2 modules (transmitter and receiver) that are interconnected by fiber optic cable Kit based on FC simplex connectors.

Specifications
Distance optical fiber up to 20 Km. Wavelength: 1310/1550 nm. Type of cable and fiber optic connectors: FC simplex singlemode. Each module has fiber connector FC female, 16 female BNC video connectors, 3-pin RS485 terminal and 35mm jack for food. Video cameras or video sources are connected to the video transmitter module (RS485 data and video signals). The video receiver is connected to the receiver module. This module provides l16 as video signals from the transmitter module. This module will send the RS485 control data sent to the camera. Compatible with video systems PAL, SECAM and NTSC. Each module requires a power supply of 5 VDC and 2 A (included). Mounted on metal housing black with tabs for attachment to cabinet rack 19 \"(1U). Size of each module 255 x 431 x 49 mm (flangeless measures rack).
(Suite) Mots clés: Video via 16V Catégorie: Informatique > Câbles pour ordinateurs > Câbles en série
Impossible de contacter le vendeur de ce produit

Ce produit a déjà été vendu.

Le plus récent

Plus de produits pouvant vous intéresser

Vendez vos produits sur le meilleur portail de business entre entreprises


Dhs