En naviguant sur notre site, vous acceptez l´utilisation de cookies pour statistiques, contenu personnalisé et publicité. Pour plus d'informations, consultez notre Politique de Cookies.Accepter ok

10/100TX 100Base fx (sc) Single Mode Bridge Fiber Converter 15KM, lfpt

Fiber Media Converter

FT-802S15 10/100TX - 100Base-FX Fiber Media Converter (SM, SC, 15Km, LFPT) This converter is a quick Ethernet Bridge 100Base-FX fiber to 10/100Base-TX shielded twisted pair (TP) converter that...
Fournisseur externe
Fournisseur de services de Télécommunications à Grand Casablanca
565 Dhs /u
Quantité minimum: 5 unités
Contact par e-mail

Fiber optic single-mode Converter 100 Mbps 20Km SC to RJ45 (UF02-0002)

Fast Ethernet Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic complying with the rules 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. Connector has UTP/STP RJ45 for 100Base-TX (auto MDI/MDIX) and SC connector for the port...
Fournisseur externe
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
592,41 Dhs /u
Contact par e-mail

10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Gigabit Converter

Gt-802S 10/100/1000Base-t to 1000Base-lx Media Converter (sc,sm)-10km Hardware Version 3 Standards ieee 802.3, 10Base-t Ieee 802.3u, 100Base-tx Ieee 802.3ab, 1000Base-t Ieee 802.3z, 1000Base-sx/lx...
Fournisseur externe
Fournisseur de services de Télécommunications à Grand Casablanca
800,40 Dhs /u
Quantité minimum: 5 unités
Contact par e-mail

Converter 100 Mbps fiber optic single-mode 40Km SC to RJ45 (UF03)

Fast Ethernet Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic complying with the rules 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. Connector has UTP/STP RJ45 for 100Base-TX (auto MDI/MDIX) and SC connector for the port...
Fournisseur externe
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
658,21 Dhs /u
Contact par e-mail

10/100-tx to 100-fx PoE Media Converter

FTP-802S15 10/100-TX to 100-FX PoE Media Converter Copper 1-port Fast Ethernet TP interface, auto negotiation, auto-MDI / MDI-X with PoE injector function Fiber FTP-802S15 Single-mode: 8.3/125,...
Fournisseur externe
Fournisseur de services de Télécommunications à Grand Casablanca
905,60 Dhs /u
Quantité minimum: 2 unités
Contact par e-mail

Optical Fiber Converter 1000 Mbps single mode 10Km SC to RJ45 (UF32)

Converter 1000Base-TX (RJ45 UTP) to 1000Base-LX (SC fiber optic connector). Complies with IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE IEEE 1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX. Operational fiber SM (Single-Mode) which...
Fournisseur externe
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
2 210,31 Dhs /u
Contact par e-mail

Optical Fiber Converter 1000 Mbps single mode 20Km SC to RJ45 (UF33)

Converter 1000Base-TX (RJ45 UTP) to 1000Base-LX (SC fiber optic connector). Complies with IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE IEEE 1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX. Operational fiber SM (Single-Mode) which...
Fournisseur externe
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
2 238,06 Dhs /u
Contact par e-mail

SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm)

SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) PHY Type 100Base-FX Fiber Type Single Mode Connector LC Wavelength 1310nm Maximum Distance 20km Operating Temperature 0 ~ 60 degrees C
Fournisseur externe
Fournisseur de services de Télécommunications à Grand Casablanca
660 Dhs /u
Quantité minimum: 2 unités
Contact par e-mail

10/100-tx to 100-fx PoE Media Converter

10/100-TX to 100-FX PoE Media Converter Copper 1-port Fast Ethernet TP interface, auto negotiation, auto-MDI / MDI-X with PoE injector function Fiber FTP-802  Multi-mode: 50/125µm or 62.5/125µm...
Fournisseur externe
Fournisseur de services de Télécommunications à Grand Casablanca
800 Dhs /u
Quantité minimum: 2 unités
Contact par e-mail

Optical Fiber Converter 100 Mbps RJ45 to SC singlemode 60 km (UF04)

Fast Ethernet Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic complying with the rules 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. Connector has UTP/STP RJ45 for 100Base-TX (auto MDI/MDIX) and SC connector for the port...
Fournisseur externe
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
928,79 Dhs /u
Contact par e-mail

Converter multimode fiber optic singlemode SC 100 Mbps of SM to MM (UF05-0002)

Converter singlemode (SM) to multimode (MM) Fiber Optic 100Base-FX complying with the regulations 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. It has two fiber optic connectors type SC-duplex 100Base-FX for ports. A port...
Fournisseur externe
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
932,49 Dhs /u
Contact par e-mail

Converter multimode fiber optic singlemode SC 1000 Mbps of SM to MM (UF34-0003)

Converter singlemode (SM) to multimode (MM) to 1000Base-LX Fiber Optic IEEE802.3z complying with regulations, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE IEEE 1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX. There are two types of fiber optic...
Fournisseur externe
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
1 243,24 Dhs /u
Contact par e-mail

SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm)

SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver PHY Type 100Base-FX Fiber Type Multi-Mode Connector LC Wavelength 1310nm Maximum Distance 2km Operating Temperature 0 ~ 60...
Fournisseur externe
Fournisseur de services de Télécommunications à Grand Casablanca
620 Dhs /u
Quantité minimum: 5 unités
Contact par e-mail

Converter 100 Mbps fiber optic SC singlemode simplex RJ45 to 1550nm 40Km (UF08)

Fast Ethernet Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic compliance with the regulations 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. It has connector UTP/STP of type RJ45 for port 100Base-TX (auto MDI/MDIX) and SC...
Fournisseur externe
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
456,34 Dhs /u
Contact par e-mail

Fiber Optic Connector SC/PC single mode of 3.0 mm (FM01)

Fiber optic connector ready to be crimped in a fiber optic cable 3.0mm in diameter. This is a connector SC/PC single-mode (SM) in blue. Each connector is supplied in an individual bag with all its...
Fournisseur externe
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
14,55 Dhs /u
Contact par e-mail

Channel Video over Fiber Bundle Kit (T +R)

Video Characteristic Video Channel 1 channel Bi-direction Signal Mode NTSC / PAL / SECAM Video Connector BNC Video Input / Output Impedance 75ohm / unbalanced interface Video Input / Output Voltage...
Fournisseur externe
Fournisseur de services de Télécommunications à Grand Casablanca
2 445 Dhs /u
Quantité minimum: 2 unités
Contact par e-mail

100Mbps fiber optic converter 4xRJ45 SC singlemode simplex 1310nm 40km (UF53)

Fast Ethernet Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic compliance with the regulations 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. It has 4 connectors UTP/STP RJ45 type for the port 100Base-TX (auto MDI/MDIX) and...
Fournisseur externe
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
877,66 Dhs /u
Contact par e-mail

10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (Single-Mode)

MTB-LR 1-Port 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Fiber Optic Module - 10km Package SFP+ PHY Type IEEE 802.3ae 10 Gigabit Ethernet Standard Fiber Type Single-mode Connector LC Wavelength 1310nm Maximum Distance 10km...
Fournisseur externe
Fournisseur de services de Télécommunications à Grand Casablanca
3 020 Dhs /u
Quantité minimum: 2 unités
Contact par e-mail

Optical Fiber Converter 100 Mbps RJ45 to Multimode SC 2Km (UF01)

Fast Ethernet Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic complying with the rules 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. Connector has UTP/STP RJ45 for 100Base-TX (auto MDI/MDIX) and SC connector for the port...
Fournisseur externe
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
850,46 Dhs /u
Contact par e-mail

Optical Fiber Converter SC simplex to SC multimode duplex (FM06)

Gray piece that converts two Simplex SC connectors on one Duplex SC connector. Connects both connectors to a standard distance to SC Duplex connectors. The gray is the standard used by the...
Fournisseur externe
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
4,14 Dhs /u
Contact par e-mail
Publiez vos produits ici Vous souhaitez savoir comment?
10/100TX - 100Base-fx (sc) Single Mode Bridge Fiber Converter - 15KM, lfpt
Délai de livraison: 1 jour Produit non disponible
Description de

10/100TX - 100Base-fx (sc) Single Mode Bridge Fiber Converter - 15KM, lfpt

:
ID produit: 3276558
10/100TX - 100Base-fx (sc) Single Mode Bridge Fiber Converter - 15KM, lfpt
(Suite) Mots clés: convertisseur , fibre , fibre optique , optique , tranciever Catégorie: Télécommunications > Équipement de communications > Équipement de fibre optique
Impossible de contacter le vendeur de ce produit

Plus de produits pouvant vous intéresser

Vendez vos produits sur le meilleur portail de business entre entreprises


Dhs