En naviguant sur notre site, vous acceptez l´utilisation de cookies pour statistiques, contenu personnalisé et publicité. Pour plus d'informations, consultez notre Politique de Cookies.Accepter ok

Patch panel rack 19 inch black 1U fiber optic ST 12 (FQ02) ( )

450mm adjustable fixed shelf 1U rack 19 inch (RB01-0003)

450mm adjustable fixed shelf 1U rack 19 inch (RB01-0003)

335,93 Dhs /u
Metal racks fixed but with the anchors frame 19 "adjustable in depth. Unlike other trays to mount cabinet rack 19 ", this model comes with 4 anchors for fixing the tray into the two front...
Server rack cabinet 19 inch 18U 600x600x900mm swivel wallmount SOHORack by

Server rack cabinet 19 inch 18U 600x600x900mm swivel wallmount SOHORack by

2 751,81 Dhs /u
Rack cabinet 19 "wall SOHORack RackMatic range. Pivoting cabinet with respect to the wall. Height 18U rack peripheral and outer size 600 mm (H) x 600 (D) x 900 (H). El cabinet is divided into...
Server rack cabinet 19 inch 47U 600x800x2200mm floor standing MobiRack by

Server rack cabinet 19 inch 47U 600x800x2200mm floor standing MobiRack by

6 575,42 Dhs /u
Rack 19 " RackMatic MobiRack 47U height and external size in mm 600 (width) x 800 (depth) x 2200 (height) (cabinet size without wheels or leveling feet) Made of steel High quality SPCC 1.2mm...
Server rack cabinet 19 inch 38U 600x800x1800mm floor standing MobiRack by

Server rack cabinet 19 inch 38U 600x800x1800mm floor standing MobiRack by

5 600,75 Dhs /u
Rack 19 " RackkMatic MobiRack 38U height and external size in mm 600 (width) x 800 (depth) x 1800 (height) (cabinet size without wheels or leveling feet) Made of steel High-quality SPCC 1.2mm...
Server rack cabinet 19 inch 42U 800x800x2000mm floor standing MobiRack by

Server rack cabinet 19 inch 42U 800x800x2000mm floor standing MobiRack by

7 273,70 Dhs /u
Rack of 19 " rackMatic MobiRack brand of height 42U and external size in mm 800 (width) x 800 (depth) x 2000 (height) (cabinet size without wheels or leveling feet). High-quality SPCC 1.2mm...
Patch Panel 16 ports BNC female coaxial (RX91-0002)

Patch Panel 16 ports BNC female coaxial (RX91-0002)

422,99 Dhs /u
Patch panel rack mount 19 "to 16 ports BNC. Made in black and metal 1U high, can be installed on a 19 " rack. The BNC coaxial connectors have a female connector on both sides of the...
Fixed tray rack 19 inch width 490mm depth 350mm (RM51-0002)

Fixed tray rack 19 inch width 490mm depth 350mm (RM51-0002)

230,41 Dhs /u
Metallic black tray width 19 "and designed to be attached laterally to the vertical racks with lateral distance of 490mm. There are holes in the base of the tray to better ventilate the...
Server rack cabinet 19 inch 15U 600x450x770mm wallmount white SOHORack by

Server rack cabinet 19 inch 15U 600x450x770mm wallmount white SOHORack by

1 827,15 Dhs /u
Rack 19 "RackMatic SOHORack wall cabinet 15U wall cabinet and exterior size in mm 600 (A) x 450 (F) x 770 (H) The interior frames are configurable in depth, but by default Are provided at a...
Ventilation Rack Kit 19\" 1U 2 fans 120mm (RK62)

Ventilation Rack Kit 19\" 1U 2 fans 120mm (RK62)

542,17 Dhs /u
Ventilation unit Rack 19 ". This is a 1U accessory that is installed in a 19 ". There are fans that circulate air from below (colder) to top (warmer). This creates a forced air stream...
Terminal Box optical fiber black metal 8-ST (FQ32-0002)

Terminal Box optical fiber black metal 8-ST (FQ32-0002)

128,24 Dhs /u
Box fiber optic terminals for mounting on wall or table. It allows you to manage up to 8 connectors with ST Simplex connector format. It is a metallic black colored casing. Specifications Shell...
Console KVM rack 19 \"to 16 ports with Spanish keyboard RackMatic (RK03-0002)

Console KVM rack 19 \"to 16 ports with Spanish keyboard RackMatic (RK03-0002)

18 399,54 Dhs /u
Kit KVM (keyboard, mouse and monitor 17 ") format rack 19 " and 1U height when folded. Model includes 16-port KVM switch that enables operation in based on keyboard and mouse PS2 or USB...
Fiber optic coupler LC/APC to LC/APC singlemode duplex (AF24)

Fiber optic coupler LC/APC to LC/APC singlemode duplex (AF24)

15,78 Dhs /u
Fiber optic coupler that allows connection of cables with the minimum possible loss. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupler has LC/APC connector on both sides. Allows...
Keystone HDMI HDMI-A female to HDMI-A female for patch panel frame 110 (RP68)

Keystone HDMI HDMI-A female to HDMI-A female for patch panel frame 110 (RP68)

65,24 Dhs /u
Keystone HDMI to be installed on configurable and compatible patch panel frames 110 (TB110). At one end has connector HDMI type A female and the other end of connector HDMI type A female. Its...
Rack 19\" mural SOHORack 18U Open (WN25)

Rack 19\" mural SOHORack 18U Open (WN25)

919,95 Dhs /u
Rack cabinet 19 "range RackMatic SOHORack Open. Cabinet wall open without side panels, covers and front door. Rack 19 " very robust and cost mural. 18U cabinet and outdoor mural size 499...
PDU strip 7 way BS1363 for server rack 19\'\' UK plug by RackMatic (RE08)

PDU strip 7 way BS1363 for server rack 19\'\' UK plug by RackMatic (RE08)

420,31 Dhs /u
Plug sockets specially designed to be mounted in a 19 "rack cabinet but can also be used as a standard rack not installed in a rack cabinet Structure mounted in an extruded aluminum housing...
Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic 6 fibers of 500 m outside (FG63)

Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic 6 fibers of 500 m outside (FG63)

7 273,70 Dhs /u
Protected cable coil fiber, recommended for outdoor installations. It is multimode optical fiber core and cladding section 62.5/125 micron (.mu.m) with low friction coefficient, LZSH (Low Smoke...
Special Cola Fiber Optic Epoxy a + b (ht-MN002) (HO11)

Special Cola Fiber Optic Epoxy a + b (ht-MN002) (HO11)

40,29 Dhs /u
Special resin for fixing the fiber optic connectors. 2 supplied tubes (A and B) are mixed in equal parts before application. Once prepared, the mixture should be applied with a special syringe...
Armoire rack 19" murale

Armoire rack 19" murale

À consulter
HBS
Armoire rack 19" murale porte frontale en verre (LxPxH) Porte avant en verre de sécurité fumé Solide Serrure Panneau arrière galvanisé Indice de protection : IP20
Patch panel rack 19 inch black 1U fiber optic ST 12 (FQ02)
Délai de livraison: 1 semaine Produit non disponible
Description de

Patch panel rack 19 inch black 1U fiber optic ST 12 (FQ02)

:
ID produit: 2048892
Patch panel to be installed in a rack 19 \\ closet \"(1U) that allows up to 12 connectors with ST connector Simplex format.


Specifications
Shell Size excluding Rack19 brackets: 430 x 220 x 43 mm. 1U in a rack 19 \"closet. Manufactured in sheet metal black with removable top cover for easy access to the interior. removable metal bracketss for fastening to the frame rack 19 \". glands for the passage of cables from inside to outside are supplied. The connectors are not supplied and must be purchased separately. Compatible with ST port adapter (oval). At the rear there are 6 holes for the input and output optical fibers. Central cassette for winding and management of excess cable. To provide couplerscompatible, see references #AF0x, #AF1x, #AF2x, #AF3x, #AF4x and #AF5x.
Mots clés: Patch panel rack Catégorie: Télécommunications > Équipement de communications > Équipement de fibre optique

Plus de produits pouvant vous intéresser

Annoncez votre entreprise sur
sur notre Place de Marché B2B.
Inscrire entreprise