En naviguant sur notre site, vous acceptez l´utilisation de cookies pour statistiques, contenu personnalisé et publicité. Pour plus d'informations, consultez notre Politique de Cookies.Accepter ok

Vente de splitter

1 au 20 de 236
Filtrer par:
Filtrer par:

Ecouteur splitter

Ecouteur splitter
EMPEOPLE SARL
Grossiste de Cadeaux à Rabat-Salé-Zemmour-Zaer
Entreprise vérifiée
À consulter
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

stylo splitter et stylet

stylo splitter et stylet
EMPEOPLE SARL
Grossiste de Cadeaux à Rabat-Salé-Zemmour-Zaer
Entreprise vérifiée
À consulter
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

Splitter adsl Filter (Splitter 2xRJ11 1xRJ11-h-h) (RT53)

ADSL filter enabling simultaneous use your computer and phone or fax on broadband, avoiding interference that occur on the telephone line while the ADSL modem is working. This is a small box of...
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
45,77 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

Dvi Video Splitter (1xDVI > 4xDVI) (UN25)

Multiplier video from DVI input (1 x DVI-I-Female) provides four outputs (4 x DVI-I-Female). Supports maximum resolution of 1600x1200 pixels operating at a frequency of 165MHz. Allows 3 levels of...
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
1 481,15 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

Video splitter 4 port CD104 (SJ13)

Active video distributor that multiplies the input signal and amplifies it. It has a video input (1 x BNC-Female) and four video outputs (4 x BNC-Female). Specifications Maximum distance coaxial...
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
526,84 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

Video splitter 2 ports amplified CD102A (SJ12)

Active video distributor that doubles the input signal and amplifies it. It has a video input (1 x BNC-Female) and two video outputs (2 x BNC-Female). Specifications Maximum distance coaxial cable...
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
484,88 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

Dvi Video Splitter (1xDVI > 2xDVI) (UN24-0002)

Multiplier video from DVI input (1 x DVI-I-Female) provides two outputs (2 x DVI-I-Female). Supports maximum resolution of 1600x1200 pixels operating at a frequency of 165MHz. Allows 3 levels of...
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
1 119,03 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

WIFI splitter 3-port 800 to 2500 MHz compact (AM21)

Multiplier ports for WIFI antennas operating in the band 800 MHz to 2500 MHz Model which has 3 ports and allows you to connect 2 antennas to an electronic same WIFI wireless network, such as a WIFI...
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
228,17 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

Multiplier splitter 4K 3D video HDMI 1.4a 8-port (HL09)

Multiplier and 8-port HDMI amplifier. From a HDMI input signal this device multiplies the signal into 8 identical outputs. This multiplier is capable of storing data (buffering), amplify and...
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
1 140,96 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

WIFI splitter 3-port 800 to 2500 MHz tubular (AM24)

Multiplier ports for WIFI antennas operating in the band 800 MHz to 2500 MHz Model which has 3 ports and allows you to connect 2 antennas to an electronic same WIFI wireless network, such as a WIFI...
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
43,87 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

Signal splitter optical fiber 1 to 4 with a 1310nm window (FS22)

Optical fiber splitter window (1310). A cable from a single-mode optical fiber of 3.0mm in diameter is derived signal to four single-mode cables of 3.0m in diameter. Each output can have a...
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
459,47 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

Signal splitter optical fiber 1 to 8 two windows 1310/1550nm (FS26)

Optical fiber splitter double window (1310 and 1550). A cable from a single-mode optical fiber of 3.0mm in diameter is derived signal to eight single-mode cables of 3.0m in diameter. Each output...
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
1 218,96 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

Signal splitter optical fiber 1 to 4 two windows 1310/1550nm (FS25)

Optical fiber splitter double window (1310 and 1550). A cable from a single-mode optical fiber of 3.0mm in diameter is derived signal to four single-mode cables of 3.0m in diameter. Each output can...
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
219,44 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

Signal splitter optical fiber 1 to 2 windows 1310/1550nm (FS24-0002)

Optical fiber splitter double window (1310 and 1550). A cable from a single-mode optical fiber of 3.0mm in diameter signal is derived from two single-mode cables of 3.0m in diameter. Each output...
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
171,99 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

4-port splitter WIFI Compact from 5100 to 5900 MHz (AM28)

Multiplier ports for WIFI antennas operating in the band 5100 MHz to 5900 MHz Model which has 4 ports and 3 antennas to connect to an electronic same WIFI wireless network, such as a WIFI hotspot ....
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
329,11 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

3-port splitter WIFI Compact from 5100 to 5900 MHz (AM27)

Multiplier ports for WIFI antennas operating in the band 5100 MHz to 5900 MHz Model which has 3 ports and allows you to connect 2 antennas to an electronic same WIFI wireless network, such as a...
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
219,44 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

Signal splitter optical fiber 1 to 8 with a window of 1310 (FS23)

Optical fiber splitter window (1310). A cable from a single-mode optical fiber of 3.0mm in diameter is derived signal to eight single-mode cables of 3.0m in diameter. Each output can have a...
Cablematic
Grossiste de Composants électroniques à Barcelona
Entreprise vérifiée
1 096,54 Dhs /u
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail

Full 3d 1x2 hdmi Splitter

The Full 3d 1x2 hdmi Splitter use a single hdmi source,accessing to multiple hdmi sinks. The Splitter allows one hdmi devices to be split easily to two hdmi compatible monitors or projectors. The...
Fournisseur externe
Importateur de Autres à L'Oriental
200 Dhs /u
Quantité minimum: 100 unités
Contact par e-mail

Adaptateur splitter stéréo pour jack 3.5 mm

Audio y-splitter extension cable, stereo 3.5mm Prise stéréo 3,5mm <=> 2 Fiches stéréo 3,5mm Capot moulé Câble ccs, blindé Couleur : noir
Fournisseur externe
Importateur de Informatique à Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz
À consulter
Quantité minimum: 10 unités
Contact par e-mail

Set de voyage (ecouteurs et splitter)

Set de voyage (ecouteurs et splitter)
EMPEOPLE SARL
Grossiste de Cadeaux à Rabat-Salé-Zemmour-Zaer
Entreprise vérifiée
À consulter
Appeler l'entreprise
Contact par e-mail
Nombre de résultats par page:   20  |   50  |   100  |
Publiez vos produits ici Vous souhaitez savoir comment?

Le plus récent

Plus de produits pouvant vous intéresser

Vendez vos produits sur le meilleur portail de business entre entreprises


Dhs