En naviguant sur notre site, vous acceptez l´utilisation de cookies pour statistiques, contenu personnalisé et publicité. Pour plus d'informations, consultez notre Politique de Cookies.Accepter ok

Star Tree usb Fiber Optic (UC57) ( )

Fiber optic coupler LC/APC to LC/APC singlemode duplex (AF24)

Fiber optic coupler LC/APC to LC/APC singlemode duplex (AF24)

10,63 Dhs /u
Contacter
Fiber optic coupler that allows connection of cables with the minimum possible loss. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupler has LC/APC connector on both sides. Allows...
Special Cola Fiber Optic Epoxy a + b (ht-MN002) (HO11)

Special Cola Fiber Optic Epoxy a + b (ht-MN002) (HO11)

40,29 Dhs /u
Contacter
Special resin for fixing the fiber optic connectors. 2 supplied tubes (A and B) are mixed in equal parts before application. Once prepared, the mixture should be applied with a special syringe...
Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U for 12 SC black (FQ01-0003)

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U for 12 SC black (FQ01-0003)

282,33 Dhs /u
Contacter
Patch panel to be installed in a rack 19 closet "(1U) that allows up to 12 connectors with SC connector format Simplex. Specifications Shell Size excluding Rack19 brackets: 430 x 220 x 44 mm....
Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U for 24 ST black (FQ05)

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U for 24 ST black (FQ05)

282,33 Dhs /u
Contacter
Patch panel to be installed in a rack 19 closet "(1U) that allows up to 24 connectors with ST connector Simplex format. Specifications Shell Size Rack19 without the brackets: 430 x 254 x 43...
Optical Fiber Converter 100 Mbps RJ45 to Multimode SC 2Km (UF01)

Optical Fiber Converter 100 Mbps RJ45 to Multimode SC 2Km (UF01)

867,47 Dhs /u
Contacter
Fast Ethernet Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic complying with the rules 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. Connector has UTP/STP RJ45 for 100Base-TX (auto MDI/MDIX) and SC connector for the port...
Terminal Box optical fiber black metal 8-ST (FQ32-0002)

Terminal Box optical fiber black metal 8-ST (FQ32-0002)

128,24 Dhs /u
Contacter
Box fiber optic terminals for mounting on wall or table. It allows you to manage up to 8 connectors with ST Simplex connector format. It is a metallic black colored casing. Specifications Shell...
4-Channel Video over Fiber Bundle Kit (T + R)

4-Channel Video over Fiber Bundle Kit (T + R)

4 750 Dhs /u
Contacter
Quantité minimum: 2 u
Video Characteristics Video Channel 4 channel bi-direction Video Connector BNC Video Input / Output Impedance 75ohm / unbalanced interface Video Input / Output Voltage 1.0 Vpp / Typical peak-peak...
Optical Fiber Converter 1000 Mbps single mode 20Km SC to RJ45 (UF33)

Optical Fiber Converter 1000 Mbps single mode 20Km SC to RJ45 (UF33)

2 282,82 Dhs /u
Contacter
Converter 1000Base-TX (RJ45 UTP) to 1000Base-LX (SC fiber optic connector). Complies with IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE IEEE 1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX. Operational fiber SM (Single-Mode) which...
10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (Single-Mode)

10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (Single-Mode)

3 020 Dhs /u
Contacter
Quantité minimum: 2 u
MTB-LR 1-Port 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Fiber Optic Module - 10km Package SFP+ PHY Type IEEE 802.3ae 10 Gigabit Ethernet Standard Fiber Type Single-mode Connector LC Wavelength 1310nm Maximum Distance 10km...
Internet Fiber Router

Internet Fiber Router

540 Dhs /u
Contacter
Quantité minimum: 5 u
Hardware Specifications Interface LAN: 4 x 10/100BASE-TX, auto-negotiation, auto MDI/MDI-X RJ45 port WAN: 1 x 100BASE-FX SFP slot Wireless: 2x 5dBi fixed antenna Optic Interface Connector: SFP...
Imprimante Thermique - Star TSP100

Imprimante Thermique - Star TSP100

À consulter
Contacter
alpha challenge
Imprimante Tickets Thermique STAR TSP100 présente les caractéristiques suivantes : - Interface : USB (Câble fournit) - Vitesse d'impression : 25 RPM ; 125mm/sec - Résolution : 203 ppp -...
Imprimante Thermique Star TSP100

Imprimante Thermique Star TSP100

À consulter
Contacter
alpha challenge
Imprimante Tickets Thermique STAR TSP100 présente les caractéristiques suivantes : - Interface : USB (Câble fournit) - Vitesse d'impression : 25 RPM ; 125mm/sec - Résolution : 203 ppp -...
Imprimante Tickets Thermique star tsp100

Imprimante Tickets Thermique star tsp100

À consulter
Contacter
Bigtech
Imprimante Tickets Thermique star tsp100 présente les caractéristiques suivantes : - Interface : usb (Câble fournit) - Vitesse d'impression : 25 rpm ; 125mm/sec - Résolution : 203 ppp -...
Porte-Épices Spices Tree

Porte-Épices Spices Tree

43,96 Dhs /u
Contacter
BigBuy
À la recherche d'une astuce rangement pour ranger et présenter vos épices du monde ? Voici le porte-épices Spices Tree : un formidable présentoir à épices à la fois original, commode et...
Huile essentielle tea tree

Huile essentielle tea tree

44,25 Dhs /u
Contacter
Quantité minimum: 10 u
L'huile essentielle de Tea Tree (arbre à thé) est Connue comme antibactérienne majeure à large spectre et antivirale puissante, elle est très utilisée en cas d'infections O.R.L...
Disque dur externe de 3,5" usb 2.0 300 Go

Disque dur externe de 3,5" usb 2.0 300 Go

600 Dhs /u
Contacter
*Haute performance *Plug & Play Anywhere *Super compacte de côté *Design empilable *Design élégant *Compact size design sauver beaucoup d'espace - Caractéristiques: 1. 3.5 "USB hdd...
Star Tree usb Fiber Optic (UC57)
Délai de livraison: 1 semaine Produit non disponible
Description de

Star Tree usb Fiber Optic (UC57)

:
ID produit: 2048281
Christmas tree stars to decorate the environment. It is strongly placed beside the computer screen in the workplace or at home. Connect to the USB port that feeds but also has a compartment to accommodate 3 AAA batteries. This is a set of 15 Christmas star connected to the base by several strands of fiber optic through which light propagates. The stars change color in a smooth (up to 7 colors) and independent of each other. USB cable length 1.3 m Green base.
Mots clés: Star Tree usb Catégorie: Informatique > Composants de l'ordinateur > Autres composants de l'ordinateur

Plus de produits pouvant vous intéresser

Annoncez votre entreprise sur
sur notre Place de Marché B2B.
Inscrire entreprise