En naviguant sur notre site, vous acceptez l´utilisation de cookies pour statistiques, contenu personnalisé et publicité. Pour plus d'informations, consultez notre Politique de Cookies.Accepter ok

Ieee 802.3af PoE Switch 10/100Mbps web RACK19 (24PoE +2 sfp) (RA75 0002) ( )

IEEE802.3af/at 10/100Mbps Switch Poe (8PoE) (RA76)

IEEE802.3af/at 10/100Mbps Switch Poe (8PoE) (RA76)

3 116,05 Dhs /u
Contacter
8-port 10/100Mbps Ethernet switch that implements 802.3af/at PoE technology on all 8 ports. LAN Switch mounted in metal housing in desktop format and 1U high. Specifications 8-Port Ethernet PoE...
Switch 16-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE

Switch 16-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE

3 545 Dhs /u
Contacter
Quantité minimum: 2 u
FGSW-1816HPS 16-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Web Smart Ethernet Switch 10/100Mbps Copper Ports 16 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 Auto-MDI/MDI-X ports Gigabit Copper Ports 2...
Switch 16-Port 10/100Mbps poe

Switch 16-Port 10/100Mbps poe

1 945 Dhs /u
Contacter
Quantité minimum: 2 u
FNSW-1608PS Fast Ethernet Ports 16 10/ 100Base-TX RJ-45 Auto-MDI / MDI-X ports Power over Ethernet ports 8-Port with PoE injector function (Port 1 to port 8) Switch Processing Scheme...
Switch ws-C2960XR-48FPD-i cisco 48 poe+ ge+2 10G sfp+, ip lite (1025)

Switch ws-C2960XR-48FPD-i cisco 48 poe+ ge+2 10G sfp+, ip lite (1025)

À consulter
Contacter
MULTI BUSINESS NETWORKS
Cisco Catalyst 2960-XR series switches offer power resiliency with optional dual field-replaceable power supplies and IP Lite Cisco IOS software with dynamic routing and Layer 3 features....
Switch PoE Unmanaged 4 port

Switch PoE Unmanaged 4 port

540,80 Dhs /u
Contacter
Quantité minimum: 3 u
FSD-504HP 4-Port 10/100Mbps 802.3af/at PoE + 1-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch (60 Watts) Hardware Version 2 Network Connector 5-port RJ45 for 10/100BASE-TX, auto MDI/MDIX PoE Inject Port 4-port...
Switch L2 24 port

Switch L2 24 port

3 100 Dhs /u
Contacter
Quantité minimum: 2 u
FNSW-2400PS 24-Port 10/100Mbps PoE Web Smart Ethernet Switch Ports 24 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 auto-MDI/MDI-X interfaces Switch Processing Scheme Store-and-Forward Throughput (packet per second)...
PoE Extender

PoE Extender

456,16 Dhs /u
Contacter
Quantité minimum: 5 u
Poe-E101 Ieee 802.3af Power over Ethernet Extender Lan in 1 x 10/100Base-tx Ethernet with ieee 802.3af PoE "Data + dc" in Auto mdi/mdi-x, auto-negotiation rj-45 connector Lan out 1 x...
Antenna 10dBi flat panel IEEE 802.11 g 802.11-b-type radar (RN54)

Antenna 10dBi flat panel IEEE 802.11 g 802.11-b-type radar (RN54)

116,27 Dhs /u
Contacter
anntena directional radar flat panel format, which operates in the 2.4 GHz band. Especially designed to work with wireless technology WIFI IEEE 802.11-g/b. It supplied with adjustable support and...
Switch 8 port 10/100 Mbps PoE

Switch 8 port 10/100 Mbps PoE

854 Dhs /u
Contacter
Quantité minimum: 2 u
8-Port 10/100Mbps with 4-Port PoE Ethernet Switch Hardware Version 3 Network Connector 8-Port RJ-45 for 10/100Base-TX PoE Inject Port 4-Port with PoE injector function, Port-1 to Port-4 LED Display...
Unmanaged PoE Switch

Unmanaged PoE Switch

1 480,60 Dhs /u
Contacter
Quantité minimum: 2 u
FGSD-910HP 8-Port 10/100Mbps 802.3at PoE + 1-Port 1000Mbps Desktop Switch (130 Watts) Network Connector 8-Port RJ-45 for 10/100Base-TX (Port 1 to Port 8) 1-Port RJ-45 for 10/100/1000Base-T (Port 9)...
Switch poe 5 port

Switch poe 5 port

500 Dhs /u
Contacter
Quantité minimum: 10 u
SEG05 is 5-port 10/100/1000Mbps PoE switch with 4 port PoE(Port1~4), The PoE ports can automatically detect and supply power to IEEE 802.3af/at compliant Powered Devices (PD). The electrical power...
Switch ip-com

Switch ip-com

À consulter
Contacter
F1110P-8-102W est un commutateur PoE de bureau Gigabit de 8 ports 10 / 100Mbps + 2 ports développé par IP-COM. Il fournit 8 ports 10/100 BASE-TX RJ45 et 2 ports 10/100/1000 BASE-T RJ45. Les ports...
Ultra Power over Ethernet PoE Extender 1 port PoE to 4 ports PoE IEEE802.3af/at

Ultra Power over Ethernet PoE Extender 1 port PoE to 4 ports PoE IEEE802.3af/at

3 026,98 Dhs /u
Contacter
Extensor Ultra PoE (Power over Ethernet) that extends PoE input port 1 to 4 PoE output ports, ie for PoE links point to multipoint PoE. an injector for electricity and data entry is required. With...
Switch HP 24 ports

Switch HP 24 ports

4 600 Dhs /u
Contacter
La E2620 série de commutateurs HP se compose de cinq commutateurs avec une connectivité 10/100. Le modèle de commutateur HP E2620-24 est dépourvu de ventilateur, le rendant particulièrement...
10/100-tx to 100-fx PoE Media Converter

10/100-tx to 100-fx PoE Media Converter

905,60 Dhs /u
Contacter
Quantité minimum: 2 u
FTP-802S15 10/100-TX to 100-FX PoE Media Converter Copper 1-port Fast Ethernet TP interface, auto negotiation, auto-MDI / MDI-X with PoE injector function Fiber FTP-802S15 Single-mode: 8.3/125,...
Ieee 802.3af PoE-Switch 10/100Mbps web RACK19 (24PoE +2 sfp) (RA75-0002)
Délai de livraison: 1 semaine Produit non disponible
Description de

Ieee 802.3af PoE-Switch 10/100Mbps web RACK19 (24PoE +2 sfp) (RA75-0002)

:
ID produit: 2042302
Switch 24 10/100Mbps Ethernet ports PoE 802.3af technology that implements all 24 ports. It also has two additional ports 1GbE (1000 Mbps), compatible with RJ45 GbE SFP or connection. LAN Switch metal housing mounted with rack 19 \\ format \"and 1U high.



Specifications
24 RJ45 ports support 10/100Base-Tx. 24 RJ45 with PoE (ports 1 to 24).2 SFP/RJ45 type GbE (1000 Mbps). Status LEDs for all ports. Architecture Store-and-Forward. Table direccionesMAC 8K. Pps: 6,547 Mpps. Buffer for data packets: 512 Mb. Switch configuration via the web. Switch fully manageable from the browser. Advanced features of VLAN, trunking, mirroring, QoS, PoE control, etc. PoE ports Output: 48V DC (350 mA). Format rack 19 \"1U. Size: 440 x 265 x 44 mm. It is directly connected to the 220 VAC mains. It has connector console DB9 male-type. DB9-female/female series is supplied.
Mots clés: Ieee 802 3af Catégorie: Télécommunications > Équipement de communications > Câbles de communication

Plus de produits pouvant vous intéresser

Vendez vos produits sur le meilleur portail de business entre entreprises


Dhs