En naviguant sur notre site, vous acceptez l´utilisation de cookies pour statistiques, contenu personnalisé et publicité. Pour plus d'informations, consultez notre Politique de Cookies.Accepter ok

PoE Switch 10/100Mbps IEEE802.3af/at (1UTP + 4PoE) (RA78 0002) ( )

Ultra Power over Ethernet PoE Extender 1 port PoE to 4 ports PoE IEEE802.3af/at

Ultra Power over Ethernet PoE Extender 1 port PoE to 4 ports PoE IEEE802.3af/at

3 026,98 Dhs /u
Contacter
Extensor Ultra PoE (Power over Ethernet) that extends PoE input port 1 to 4 PoE output ports, ie for PoE links point to multipoint PoE. an injector for electricity and data entry is required. With...
Switch 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE-IEEE802.3af RACK19 (24 PoE and 4 sfp) (RA95)

Switch 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE-IEEE802.3af RACK19 (24 PoE and 4 sfp) (RA95)

8 903 Dhs /u
Contacter
Ethernet Switch 24 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps 802.3af PoE technology that implements and 802.3at in the 8 ports. 4 also has additional support SFP or Mini GIBC 1 GbE ports (1000 Mbps). LAN Switch metal...
Switch 16-Port 10/100Mbps poe

Switch 16-Port 10/100Mbps poe

1 945 Dhs /u
Contacter
Quantité minimum: 2 u
FNSW-1608PS Fast Ethernet Ports 16 10/ 100Base-TX RJ-45 Auto-MDI / MDI-X ports Power over Ethernet ports 8-Port with PoE injector function (Port 1 to port 8) Switch Processing Scheme...
Switch PoE Unmanaged 4 port

Switch PoE Unmanaged 4 port

540,80 Dhs /u
Contacter
Quantité minimum: 3 u
FSD-504HP 4-Port 10/100Mbps 802.3af/at PoE + 1-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch (60 Watts) Hardware Version 2 Network Connector 5-port RJ45 for 10/100BASE-TX, auto MDI/MDIX PoE Inject Port 4-port...
Switch 8 port 10/100 Mbps PoE

Switch 8 port 10/100 Mbps PoE

854 Dhs /u
Contacter
Quantité minimum: 2 u
8-Port 10/100Mbps with 4-Port PoE Ethernet Switch Hardware Version 3 Network Connector 8-Port RJ-45 for 10/100Base-TX PoE Inject Port 4-Port with PoE injector function, Port-1 to Port-4 LED Display...
Unmanaged PoE Switch

Unmanaged PoE Switch

1 480,60 Dhs /u
Contacter
Quantité minimum: 2 u
FGSD-910HP 8-Port 10/100Mbps 802.3at PoE + 1-Port 1000Mbps Desktop Switch (130 Watts) Network Connector 8-Port RJ-45 for 10/100Base-TX (Port 1 to Port 8) 1-Port RJ-45 for 10/100/1000Base-T (Port 9)...
Switch 16-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE

Switch 16-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE

3 545 Dhs /u
Contacter
Quantité minimum: 2 u
FGSW-1816HPS 16-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Web Smart Ethernet Switch 10/100Mbps Copper Ports 16 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 Auto-MDI/MDI-X ports Gigabit Copper Ports 2...
Switch poe 5 port

Switch poe 5 port

500 Dhs /u
Contacter
Quantité minimum: 10 u
SEG05 is 5-port 10/100/1000Mbps PoE switch with 4 port PoE(Port1~4), The PoE ports can automatically detect and supply power to IEEE 802.3af/at compliant Powered Devices (PD). The electrical power...
Switch ip-com

Switch ip-com

À consulter
Contacter
F1110P-8-102W est un commutateur PoE de bureau Gigabit de 8 ports 10 / 100Mbps + 2 ports développé par IP-COM. Il fournit 8 ports 10/100 BASE-TX RJ45 et 2 ports 10/100/1000 BASE-T RJ45. Les ports...
Switch L2 24 port

Switch L2 24 port

3 100 Dhs /u
Contacter
Quantité minimum: 2 u
FNSW-2400PS 24-Port 10/100Mbps PoE Web Smart Ethernet Switch Ports 24 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 auto-MDI/MDI-X interfaces Switch Processing Scheme Store-and-Forward Throughput (packet per second)...
Switch Rackable Administrable HP 2530-24G-PoE+ (J9773A)

Switch Rackable Administrable HP 2530-24G-PoE+ (J9773A)

17 600 Dhs /u
Contacter
Switch PoE+ Rackable Administrable - Interfaces : (24) Ports RJ-45 10/100/1000 PoE+ à détection automatique - (4) Ports SFP Gigabit Ethernet fixes - Performances : Capacité de basculement: 56...
Switch ws-C2960XR-48FPD-i cisco 48 poe+ ge+2 10G sfp+, ip lite (1025)

Switch ws-C2960XR-48FPD-i cisco 48 poe+ ge+2 10G sfp+, ip lite (1025)

À consulter
Contacter
MULTI BUSINESS NETWORKS
Cisco Catalyst 2960-XR series switches offer power resiliency with optional dual field-replaceable power supplies and IP Lite Cisco IOS software with dynamic routing and Layer 3 features....
Usb 2.0 hub with switch 7AH (US56-0002)

Usb 2.0 hub with switch 7AH (US56-0002)

203,22 Dhs /u
Contacter
USB Hub 7-Port USB Type A-Female. There is an entry of type Mini USB 5 pin female. Supplied with a USB Type A Male to Mini USB 5 pin plug and external power supply of 5 VDC at 2 A. Supports speeds...
Switch HP 24 ports

Switch HP 24 ports

4 600 Dhs /u
Contacter
La E2620 série de commutateurs HP se compose de cinq commutateurs avec une connectivité 10/100. Le modèle de commutateur HP E2620-24 est dépourvu de ventilateur, le rendant particulièrement...
Switch zyxel 16 ports

Switch zyxel 16 ports

À consulter
Contacter
Poly bureautique technologie pbt
Description du produit ZyXEL ES-1100-16P - commutateur - 16 ports - non géré - Ordinateur de bureau, fixation murale Type de périphérique Commutateur - 16 ports - non géré Type de châssis...
10/100-tx to 100-fx PoE Media Converter

10/100-tx to 100-fx PoE Media Converter

905,60 Dhs /u
Contacter
Quantité minimum: 2 u
FTP-802S15 10/100-TX to 100-FX PoE Media Converter Copper 1-port Fast Ethernet TP interface, auto negotiation, auto-MDI / MDI-X with PoE injector function Fiber FTP-802S15 Single-mode: 8.3/125,...
PoE-Switch 10/100Mbps IEEE802.3af/at (1UTP + 4PoE) (RA78-0002)
Délai de livraison: 1 semaine Produit non disponible
Description de

PoE-Switch 10/100Mbps IEEE802.3af/at (1UTP + 4PoE) (RA78-0002)

:
ID produit: 5951106
PoE Switch easy installation and no configuration, ideal for any home or office network. With PoE technology, electricity and data can travel on the same network cable to get where there is no electricity. Ideal for devices such as AP (Access Point), IP cameras, IP phones, etc.


PoE Switch 10/100Mbps 5-port RJ45. It has 4 puercough PoE compatible with IEEE802.3af and IEEE802.3at standard. Each PoE port provides power up to 32W. Power and data extends up to 100 m. Status LEDs for all ports. Automatic table 2K MAC addresses. It connects directly to 220 VAC mains. It includes power supply. Size: 140 x 92 x 28 mm. </Especificaciones>
Mots clés: PoE Switch 10 Catégorie: Télécommunications > Équipement de communications > Câbles de communication

Plus de produits pouvant vous intéresser

Vendez vos produits sur le meilleur portail de business entre entreprises


Dhs