En naviguant sur notre site, vous acceptez l´utilisation de cookies pour statistiques, contenu personnalisé et publicité. Pour plus d'informations, consultez notre Politique de Cookies.Accepter ok

Video over fiber optic SC singlemode 15 km (VF 102S15 KIT) (CW03) ( )

Video over Fiber Bundle Kit (T+R)

Video over Fiber Bundle Kit (T+R)

2 638 Dhs /u
Contacter
Quantité minimum: 2 u
Video Characteristic Video Channel 1 channel Bi-direction Signal Mode NTSC / PAL / SECAM Video Connector BNC Video Input / Output Impedance 75ohm / unbalanced interface Video Input / Output Voltage...
Fiber optic coupler LC/APC to LC/APC singlemode simplex (AF23)

Fiber optic coupler LC/APC to LC/APC singlemode simplex (AF23)

9,40 Dhs /u
Contacter
Fiber optic coupler that allows connection of cables with the minimum possible loss. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupler has LC/APC connector on both sides. Allows...
Fiber optic coupler LC/APC to LC/APC singlemode duplex (AF24)

Fiber optic coupler LC/APC to LC/APC singlemode duplex (AF24)

10,63 Dhs /u
Contacter
Fiber optic coupler that allows connection of cables with the minimum possible loss. Distributors are used to facilitate weaning and rapid change. Coupler has LC/APC connector on both sides. Allows...
Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U for 12 SC black (FQ01-0003)

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U for 12 SC black (FQ01-0003)

282,33 Dhs /u
Contacter
Patch panel to be installed in a rack 19 closet "(1U) that allows up to 12 connectors with SC connector format Simplex. Specifications Shell Size excluding Rack19 brackets: 430 x 220 x 44 mm....
Optical Fiber Converter 100 Mbps RJ45 to Multimode SC 2Km (UF01)

Optical Fiber Converter 100 Mbps RJ45 to Multimode SC 2Km (UF01)

867,47 Dhs /u
Contacter
Fast Ethernet Converter 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Optic complying with the rules 802.3, 802.3u 802.3x. Connector has UTP/STP RJ45 for 100Base-TX (auto MDI/MDIX) and SC connector for the port...
Optical Fiber Converter 1000 Mbps single mode 20Km SC to RJ45 (UF33)

Optical Fiber Converter 1000 Mbps single mode 20Km SC to RJ45 (UF33)

2 282,82 Dhs /u
Contacter
Converter 1000Base-TX (RJ45 UTP) to 1000Base-LX (SC fiber optic connector). Complies with IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE IEEE 1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX. Operational fiber SM (Single-Mode) which...
Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic 6 fibers of 500 m outside (FG63)

Coil 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic 6 fibers of 500 m outside (FG63)

7 161,79 Dhs /u
Contacter
Protected cable coil fiber, recommended for outdoor installations. It is multimode optical fiber core and cladding section 62.5/125 micron (.mu.m) with low friction coefficient, LZSH (Low Smoke...
Special Cola Fiber Optic Epoxy a + b (ht-MN002) (HO11)

Special Cola Fiber Optic Epoxy a + b (ht-MN002) (HO11)

40,29 Dhs /u
Contacter
Special resin for fixing the fiber optic connectors. 2 supplied tubes (A and B) are mixed in equal parts before application. Once prepared, the mixture should be applied with a special syringe...
Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U for 24 ST black (FQ05)

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U for 24 ST black (FQ05)

282,33 Dhs /u
Contacter
Patch panel to be installed in a rack 19 closet "(1U) that allows up to 24 connectors with ST connector Simplex format. Specifications Shell Size Rack19 without the brackets: 430 x 254 x 43...
Vr1910-r3 FM video rx / data tcvr, mm, 2 fibers, rm

Vr1910-r3 FM video rx / data tcvr, mm, 2 fibers, rm

À consulter
Contacter
Quantité minimum: 10 u
The ifs vr1910 is a video receiver and data transceiver that supports the simultaneous transmission of frequency modulation (FM) video, contact closure and bi-directional data over two multimode...
Optical fiber coil 9/125 Simplex Singlemode 3.0 mm 500 m (FH13)

Optical fiber coil 9/125 Simplex Singlemode 3.0 mm 500 m (FH13)

1 230,93 Dhs /u
Contacter
Coil of optical fiber single-mode simplex (1 fiber) that meets the standard G.652. The section of the core and coating are in section 9/125 micron (um). The outer shell is of type adhesive or tight...
Convertisseur multimode fibre optique 10/100 Mbps rj45 to sc 2Km

Convertisseur multimode fibre optique 10/100 Mbps rj45 to sc 2Km

1 Dhs /u
Contacter
Converter 100Base-tx (utp rj45) to 100Base-sx (sc fiber optic connector). Meets ieee802.3z regulations ieee802.3ab, ieee 100Base-t and 1000Base-sx ieee. Work fiber mm (Multi-Mode) allows a maximum...
Kit de vidéo surveillance : Enregistreur numérique + 4 caméras dômes d'extérieur

Kit de vidéo surveillance : Enregistreur numérique + 4 caméras dômes d'extérieur

3 750 Dhs /u
Contacter
Produit de Marque abus, Fabriquant Allemand leader du marché mondiale, avec garantie 2 ans. •Kit : Enregistreur sur 4 canaux, 4 caméras dômes extérieures de vision diurne/nocturne, bloc...
Camera bullet vf 1/3" sony 700tvl 42 ir led 2.8-12mm grundig

Camera bullet vf 1/3" sony 700tvl 42 ir led 2.8-12mm grundig

2 300 Dhs /u
Contacter
Capteur ccd 1/3" Sony, 960h Ex-view had ii Sensibilité couleur 0,7 lux 50ire @ f1,4 (SensUp=0,agc off), 0,00001 lux 15ire @ f1,4(SensUp=x512) Ajustement zoom et focus Externe Wdr/atr-ex On/Off...
Terminal Box optical fiber black metal 8-ST (FQ32-0002)

Terminal Box optical fiber black metal 8-ST (FQ32-0002)

128,24 Dhs /u
Contacter
Box fiber optic terminals for mounting on wall or table. It allows you to manage up to 8 connectors with ST Simplex connector format. It is a metallic black colored casing. Specifications Shell...
10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (Single-Mode)

10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver (Single-Mode)

3 020 Dhs /u
Contacter
Quantité minimum: 2 u
MTB-LR 1-Port 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Fiber Optic Module - 10km Package SFP+ PHY Type IEEE 802.3ae 10 Gigabit Ethernet Standard Fiber Type Single-mode Connector LC Wavelength 1310nm Maximum Distance 10km...
Smart card reader pc/sc emv iso-7816 ucr-952 usb external (BC68-0002)

Smart card reader pc/sc emv iso-7816 ucr-952 usb external (BC68-0002)

183,97 Dhs /u
Contacter
Smart card reader small size-compliant PC/SC Version 1.0 and officially approved by Microsoft. Operation Plug-n-Play and easy installation. Size 58 x 69 x 15 mm, weight 100 g made ABS plastic...
Kit de vidéo surveillance de 4 caméras

Kit de vidéo surveillance de 4 caméras

À consulter
Contacter
Benicom casablanca
Kit de vidéo surveillance 4 caméras ( made in canada)
Video over fiber optic SC singlemode 15 km (VF-102S15-KIT) (CW03)
Délai de livraison: 1 semaine Produit non disponible
Description de

Video over fiber optic SC singlemode 15 km (VF-102S15-KIT) (CW03)

:
ID produit: 2047786
Transmission system composite video signal (CVBS) and RS485 data signal via single-mode fiber at a distance of up to 15 km is a simple to install solution that allows you to connect a camera to your control center. Ideal to overcome long distances in CCTV applications. By transmitting the data signal 485 can control the PTZ functions of the camcorders that support the prstations. The kit consists of two modules: the transmitter is connected to the video camera and receiver that connects to the monitoring center or recording (DVR, monitor, etc..).

Specs
Two modules that interface with duplex singlemode fiber based SC connectors are provided. Maximum length of single-mode fiber 15 Km Each module has twoSC connectors, BNC female connector for composite video, 3 terminals for RS485 (V +, V-and GND) and DC-jack for connecting the power supply signal. LED status indicators on each module: VIDEO, PWR and LNK. 2 power supply of 5 VDC is supplied at 2.5 A. Possibility to install the modules in a compatible chassis converters, desktop or wall fixed. It digitalización of video to a 8-bit signal to digital transmission via an optical fiber. Compatible with PAL, SECAM and NTSC. Also as a system to eliminate electromagnetic interference to no affect on the optical fiber transmission. Module Size: 94 x 70 x 26 mm. Weight: 215 g.
Mots clés: Video over fiber Catégorie: Sécurité et protection > Produits de surveillance > Accessoires pour CCTV

Plus de produits pouvant vous intéresser

Annoncez votre entreprise sur
sur notre Place de Marché B2B.
Inscrire entreprise